| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Strong ROI | Growing Community | Majan | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Up to 40% off on cash – Handover in months | Majan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Royal Serenity | Contemporary Style | Vibrant Living | Full... | Majan | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 1,661,919
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Duplex 3 Bedroom / Prime Location / Barari Views | Majan | 3 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 6,479,713
1,640 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,124,214
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Pool & Skyline... | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 70/30 Plan | Private Pool | Metro | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Vibrant Community | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Lowest Price / Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,166,461
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PP | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 724,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
City Living Redefined | Everyday Luxury | Prime Position | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,102,295
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Residences | High ROI | IMG World | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 998,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEW LAUNCH - BEAST CHANCE - BINGHATTI - MAJAN | Majan | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Dusit Rijas Majan | Multiple Views | R... | Majan | 2 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,115,460
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 65+ Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Ap... | Majan | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lake View | Cash Offer | Smart Investment | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Barari Gate Majan | Furnished | Multiple Vie... | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
50k Discount | Real Price | Metro | 20% Down P | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 538,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+85 listings |
|
|
Invest with Confidence | ADE Properties Launch | Strong Rent... | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Investor Deal | Balcony & Pool Access | Majan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,091,465
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |