| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Balcony | Skyline... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 712,999
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | Stylish Design | Central Address | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Future-Ready Living | Style Meets Function | City Rhythm | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,489
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5% DP Studio | Samana Barari Heights | Dubai | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 872,640
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Architecture | Prime Investment | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Jade Tower Majan | Skyline & Pool Access | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | High Capital Appreciation |... | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BHK combining wide space | modern design | flexible... | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Luxury Redefined | Private Pools & Smart Tech | Samana... | Majan | Studio | 449 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL/HIGHT ROI / BOOK WITH 10%. . . . !!!! ASK1% Mo... | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
HOT LOCATION | LUXURY RESIDENCES | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,115,916
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Urban King Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
End of Ramadan Offer – Exclusive Price – Best Quality in the... | Majan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Barari Gate Majan | City & Park Views | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 718,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High In Demand | Majan | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Modern Spaces | Elegant Touch | Lifestyle Upgrade | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FurniCash Deal | Limited Units |1% Monthly | 30% Post-Handov... | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Elegant Unit | Cash Deal | Majan | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,159,019
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyflame... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 658,939
1,642 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
High ROI || Investor Deal || Real Price | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Homes | Elegant Interiors | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Mortgageable Payment Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where Every Detail Speaks Luxury | Majan | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unbeatable Investment Opportunity | Brand New Residences | 7... | Majan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,221,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |