| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 981,367
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Cash Pice | ROI14% | Luxury Living | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,048,099
1,263 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Divine Al Barari | Skyline & Pool... | Majan | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next-Level Comfort | Dynamic Location | Effortless Living | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | New Launch | 12% ROI | Free P. M | DM Now | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 547,900
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+73 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Exclusive Offer | ROI12... | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 631,900
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2-Bed | Barari Gate Majan | Skyline & Park Views | Majan | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Marina & Do... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | TOP AMENITIES AND FINISH | Multiple Views | AFF... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Prime Dubai Location | Flexible Plan | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
30%Post Handover for 2 Years| 30% CAPITAL APPRE | full furni... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities | High ROI Investment | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
3.5 BHK Luxury Wellness Apartment | GCC’s 1st Scientifically... | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Barari Palace | 1% Payment plan | Pool view | Majan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,438,228
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON - PAYMENT PLAN 20:80 - 5 MIN TO IMG WORLD | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DP | 4% DLD Waiver | Prime Majan Location | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,456,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
OFFER PRICE | HIGH DEMAND | HIGH ROI | | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,639,359
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layouts | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 994,519
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
15%DP/POST HAND OVER/4%DLD WAIVER/LIMITID OFFER | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished Studio | Samana | Invest Now | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 862,540
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | Furnished | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,468,700
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | Majan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Living | Fully Smart Home | Payment Plan... | Majan | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next-Level Comfort | Dynamic Location | Effortless Living | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,453,926
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |