| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 YRS POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | PREMIUM INVEST | Majan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,164,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Off-Plan Unit | 3BR-Type 3 | Handover 2028 | Majan | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in Skyflame | Investor Opportunity | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Amenities_ideal interiors_prime area | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 791,100
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Artificial beach / Launch Prices / Discounts / Panoramic Vie... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Urban Energy | Seamless Life | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,213,489
920 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Samana Barari Heights| Invest Now | Majan | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 892,840
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Smart Layouts | Urban Comfort | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,406 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | POOL VIEW UNIT | BRAND NEW | Majan | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OFFER PRICE | GOOD INVESTMENT | HIGH DEMAND | | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+40 listings |
|
|
JADE TOWER MAJAN | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,184,595
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Vibrant Community | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Barari Gate Majan | City & Pool Views | Majan | Studio | 571 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer | 1% Monthly Plan + 50% DLD Waiver | Majan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,040 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Barari Gate Majan | Skyline & Park Views | Majan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 723,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | High ROI Opportunity | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 678,999
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Atria Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Marina & Skylin... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Bright | Maid room | Chiller Free | Nearby School | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Invest in Luxury | Best Investment | High... | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,068,779
1,290 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | 65+ Amenities | Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Ap... | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Promising Location | High ROI | Majan | 3 | 2,504 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment – Jade Tower – Direct fr... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+6 listings |