| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live Smart | Thrive Modern | Flow Freely | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,563,826
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Homes | Urban Views | Smart Investment | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,081,939
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Last Unit | Mortgageable Payment Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next-Level Comfort | Dynamic Location | Effortless Living | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 973,788
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Jade Tower Majan | Balcony & Pool... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR + STUDY - ALMOST READY - PARK VIEW - MORTGAGE | Majan | 2 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | TITANIA BY BINGHATTI | MAJAN | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+48 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Homes | Urban Views | Smart Investment | Majan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,085,699
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
20% OFF WITH RAMADAN DEALS | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | HIGHEST R... | Majan | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City Living Redefined | Everyday Luxury | Prime Position | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 939,716
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Modern Vibes | Connected Living | Everyday Ease | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,246,840
951 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 647,659
1,755 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | Prime Spot | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,081,939
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
+12% ROI - INVESTOR DEAL - LIMITED TIME OFFER | Majan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Urban Soul | Sleek Spaces | Lifestyle Evolved | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 961,319
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash offer available for a studio at AED 550,000 and a 1-bed... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Marina Views | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Main Road View | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 613,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Prime Location 1bhk for Sale in Majan | Majan | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 860,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
665 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7STARS HOTEL APAR_8% GUARANTEED ROI_PREMIUM AMENIT | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 860,000
814 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Tulip Oasis 11 | Downtown City View | Majan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom + Study with Private Pool | Prime Location... | Majan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment – Jade Tower – Direct fr... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Skynest Properties
|
+8 listings |