| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Off-Plan Investment | 2% Monthly Plan | 5% Down Pa... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 687,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low DP 5% Elite Studio Apartment | 2% Monthly Plan | Serene... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 755,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Barari Gate Maja... | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,071 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Sleek and Luxurious | High Demand Location | Post Handover P... | Majan | 3 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Michline Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
{ Vacant on transfer } 2 Bedroom Apartment | Sherena Residen... | Majan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Trust Trio Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | WELL MAINTAINED STUDIO APARTMENT WITH B... | Majan | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Dubaidar Facilities Manag...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR CORNER 2BR | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | PRIME MAJAN | Majan | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 1,737,812
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Special Price | High ROI | Modern Studio | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
Grand Vista Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Return Investment | 2% Monthly Payment Plan | 5% Down P... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer Studio with Private Pool | Exclusive Wellness Livin... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | LARGE 1 BEDROOM | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME M... | Majan | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,214,960
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Symphony by Chaimaa | Multiple Views | Majan | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Prime Location | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,631,800
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW STUDIO | PRIME MAJAN DEAL | Majan | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 745,950
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Open-Plan Layout | Balcony | Community & Cit... | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Premium Amenities | High Floor | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 723,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | | Fully Equipped Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Pla... | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
861 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | 2BHK + Maid Room | Spacious Layout | Only AE... | Majan | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Significant 1BHK with Balcony for Sale in Sherena Residence | Majan | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
Ghaph Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
special Offer - Open View - 150k % Off - Q1 2027 -cash | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | With Kitchen Appliances | Open View | Majan | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | White goods | With private Balcony | Majan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Gaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | FURNISHED | 1% MONTHLY | 3 YEARS POST HANDOVE... | Majan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% PP/HO 2027 | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Motivated Seller | With Pool | Majan | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |