| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 BEDROOMS | VASTU-COMPLAINT | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,112,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | 20% DISCOUNT | Fully Furnished | Premium Q... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,058,509
1,423 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
April Offer - 100k Discount - Don't Miss out - Almost Ready | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | High ROI | Premium Unit | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,102,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Stunning Layout 2BHK For Sale | Majan | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON| Ready To Move Brand New Studio For Sale | Nea... | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Close to OP | Quality Living | Majan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Hot Offer | Prime Location | 100% Cash Offer | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 688,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move Barari view 1bhk available in Majan | Majan | 1 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 890,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | 1% Monthly | 3 years Post Handover Payment pl... | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Best Price I Multiple Options | Majan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer - luxurious living - investor Deal - prime locati... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | Fully Equipped Kitchen | 20/80 Payment Plan... | Majan | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Iconic Residence | Premium Finishing | ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Hot Offer | Prime Location | 100% Cash Offer | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,057,999
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM PROJECT | LUXURY 2BR APARTMENT | LUXURY LIVING | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,533,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% ROI | METRO | POOL VIEW | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | CONVERTIBLE TO 2BR | BEST DEAL | MAJAN | Majan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 900,000
855 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed With Closed Kitchen | Q2 2026 Handover | 20/80 Payment... | Majan | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,849,595
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid with Closed Kitchen | 3 Years Post Handover Pay... | Majan | 3 | 2,526 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,049 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Premium Layout | Handover Sept 2026 | No Comm... | Majan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,701,706
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Majan | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 820,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Studio in Majan | Offer Cash 560K | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Park View I Modern Layout I High Quality Finishes | Majan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
high quality | high ROI | investor deal | iconic tower | pri... | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |