| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool view | 10%DP | Metro | 4%DLD Waiver | Skyline | 20%ROI | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+93 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLED 3BR+MAID!_READY DEC 2026!_ASK VIEW | Majan | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+87 listings |
|
|
20% Down pay | Close to metro | Private Pool | 100% Roi | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Rabia Tower Majan | Furnished | Bal... | Majan | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO ACADEMIC CITY l HIGH INVETEMNET l CASH OFF | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+41 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Skyflame | Majan | Investors deal | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,102,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Studio | Smart Investment | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 645,779
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Private Pool | High Appreciation | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 980,822
2,324 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Skyflame | Elevated Living | ROi | Majan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,745,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offers Cash - Up To 14% ROI - High Appreciation - Multiple O... | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Majan | Studio | 506 sqft |
AED 784,999
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Premium Binghatti Design | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,042,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Smart Homes | Earn Premium Returns | Majan | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 999,147
1,994 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline view | 10%DP | Pool | Metro | 20%ROI | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
12% Cash offer | 2 years Post payment option | Fully furnish... | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Vincitore Wellness Estate Tower A | Pa... | Majan | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,820 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floorl Greenery View| Distress Opportunity | Majan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
33% DISCOUNT || PRIVATE POOL|| FULLY FURNISHED || 1% MONTHLY... | Majan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST IN THE MARKET | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT CHOICE | Majan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Blue Harbour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with a Private Pool | Elegant Modern Design | Majan | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 999,147
1,994 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Vincitore Wellness Estate | Wellness Gard... | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 874,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Modern Living | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,316,726
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash off| 20%Down pay | Close to Metro | 15%Roi | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |