| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | 3 | 2,765 sqft |
AED 2,859,000
1,034 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold Apts | 20+ Amenities | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Skyflame 2 | 20+ Amenities | Best Price | Majan | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 703,999
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE IN MAJAN 10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT POST-HANDOVER 1% M... | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 900,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units | Majan | Studio | 537 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6YRS Payment plan | Limited Units | Majan | 1 | 899 sqft |
AED 1,118,700
1,244 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | 5 mins to Global village | Majan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lifestyle Amenities | Infinity Pool | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,191,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer | Majan | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyflame Majan | High ROI | EOI Open | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 605,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS READY ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT I RABIA TOWER | Majan | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Open Barari View | Ready To Move | Majan | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen| Handover Soon|Chiller Free | Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Majan | Direct Developer | Majan | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu I Semi Furnished I Handover 2026 | Majan | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Amenities - Luxurious Living - Spacious Layout | Majan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,194,999
1,499 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyflame Majan | High ROI | EOI Open | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BIG DISCOUNT\ LIMITED TIME OFFER| 15%ROI| HIGH END FINISHING | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Vastu Unit | Investment | Skyline View | Upgraded | Majan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
988 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style | Brand New | Great Amenities | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Majan / Binghatti Skyflame / Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 704,999
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 950,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Dubailand | Handover Dec 2026 | ROI-Dri... | Majan | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,099,998
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH-DEMAND 1BR | HIGH ROI — PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |