| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyflame 2 | Freehold Apt | Smart Buy | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Freehold G+8 Residential Plot for Sale | Majan | Studio | 16,840 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK With PHPP | Motivated Seller | Handover soon | Majan | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
DLD+DISCOUNTS/ AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS P | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 651,204
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL PLANNED INVESTMENT | MODERN AMENITIES INCLUDED | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 539,990
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BHK plus maids | spacious layout | Prime Location | Majan | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 2,718,788
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly_40%PostHandOver_10%Down payment | Majan | 2 | 2,085 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_PRIVATE POOL_POST HO_1%MONTHLY | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1245 sqft Huge Layout | Pool View | Big Terrace | Majan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,921,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAVIER_EID OFFER_POOL VIEW_14%ROI_NEAR METRO | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Studio | Offplan Resale | Majan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER l HANDOVER 2027 l ASK FOR CASH DISCOUNT | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
LOWER PRICES AVAILABLE NOW l HIGH ROI l 20% DOWN PAYMENT | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
BALANCED INVESTMENT OPTION | PRACTICAL HOME DESIGN | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 969,998
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Binghatti Skyflame | Modern APT | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
TULIP OASIS|HANDOVER SOON|CLOSED KITCHEN|LUXURY | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_TWO ICONIC TOWERS _NEAR TO AL BARARI | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Iconic Tower | Exclusive Offer | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 789,999
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY CITY HOME | COMFORT AND FUNCTIONALITY | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BED ROOM FOR SALE | PRIVET POOL | LUXURY AMENITIES | Majan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BHK Apartment | Spacious Layout | Stylish Modern... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,453,926
1,152 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MAIN ROAD | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVER | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
iconic tower in majan / luxury living / amazing layout / hig... | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer15 % Discount | Lowest Price | Q1 2027 | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SELLING FAST! HIGH ROI— PRIME UNIT IN Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,743,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |