| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Italian Design | Premuim Access of Amenities |3 BHK | Majan | 3 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 3,019,588
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION l SMART HOME l UCRATIVE DESIGN | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SECURE PROPERTY BUY | PRIME CONNECTED LOCATION | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,297,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Prime Location | Majan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
15% YEARLY ROI| 100% capital appreciation| Skyline Views | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BIG OFFER _10% D0WN PAYMENT_GET 15%ROI_ASK ON 1%_DISTRESS OF... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 1BR_4% DLD Wavier_3Y Post Handover with 1% Month... | Majan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Majan | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 792,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready next Year-5 MINS to Global Village-cash Exclusive pric... | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High ROI | Smart Home | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 + Maids | Quality Finishing | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 1,743,964
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment || Green Views || Spacious Layout | Majan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
G U G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Barrari View | 1Bh plus study | High ROI Resell | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LONG TERM VALUE HOME | COMFORT AND CONVENIENCE | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below market opportunity - Distressed Deal - High ROI | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment Only! | Payment Plan Fits With Mortgage | Majan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan_Private Pool_CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MO... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Great Investment | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Majan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 997,638
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BARARI VIEW_HIGH DEMAND_NEW OFFERS _ACT FAST | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Majan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LAST CANCELLATION 3BR+MAID_READY DEC!_30/70 P. P!! | Majan | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GREAT OPPORTUNITY | DISCOUNT | HURRY TO SAFE YOUR HOME NEAR... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment| 2BR Apartment | Sky Flame by Binghatti | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,842,022
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FOR SALE | HIGHFINISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,520,899
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Main Road Facing | Multiple Options | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,553,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+15 listings |