| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Spacious | Majan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 849,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio with Pool | Above 14 th floor | Fast Deal | Majan | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sky Wellness 2.5BR | Luxury Living | Leisure Deck Views | Majan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,265,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer |Flexible P P | Prime Location| Skyline & Pool Vie... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Skyline & Pool V... | Majan | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment in Binghatti Titania Residences | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,151,999
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GREAT OPPORTUNITY | DISCOUNT | HURRY TO SAFE YOUR HOME NEAR... | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Retreat | Modern Studio | Luxurious Living | Majan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyflame 2 | Skyline & Marina V... | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+109 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL |+PRIVATE POOL | BARARI VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | 15... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Scenic Lake Views | Premium Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,581,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Direct From Developer - Luxury residential complex - cash | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY INTERIOR I COMMUNITY VIEW I GREAT LOCATION | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | AMAZING LOCATION | INVEST NOW l LUXURY | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Smart Homes | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Best For Invest - ACT Fa... | Majan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Wellness Apartment | 9% Returns | Prime Investmen... | Majan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,081,951
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SAFE OWNERSHIP PLAN | PEACEFUL RESIDENTIAL ENVIRONMENT | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Payment plan | 9% ROI | Scenic Green Views | Majan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Paranomic view | Huge terrace | Private pool | Majan | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Private Pool Studio | High ROI | Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40%PHPP?-Just1%-Ramadan Offer ONLY-PreLaunch-DM NOW | Majan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |