| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Reselling Below Original Price | Corner With Pool | Majan | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
10% Down payment| Private Sky Pool| Near Metro | freehold| L... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great ROI Opportunity | Limited Offer |Studio+Pool | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 495,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARI_Flexible Payment Pla... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Premium Amenities | High Floor | Majan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,114,999
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready in Months | Payment Plan 20-80 | Chiller Free | Majan | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Large 1 Bedroom / Handover in 2027 / Best Price | Majan | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,204 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| POOL VIEW| 12% NET ROI | TWO ICONIC TOWERS... | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Discounted Unit | High ROI in Majan | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+110 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Binghatti Skyflame | High ROI Opportunit... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,102,999
1,491 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Laxury 3 bedrooms Vertical community | Majan | 3 | 2,388 sqft |
AED 2,932,190
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_MOST CHEAPEST STD IN BINGHATTI!! | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Great Investment | Resale | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Plan Homes | Freehold | Investor | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,104,999
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Wellness Sky Studio | Panoramic View | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 949,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
200% ROI l 20% downpayment | Close to the Metro | Skyline vi... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 822,228
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | 40-60 PP | Q4-26 handover | Majan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,137,500
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free| Cheapest | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PostHandover Payment Plan 1% Monthly | Pool View | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 729,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL--UP TO 15% YEARLY ROI--STRATEGIC LOCATION | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+83 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED HAND OVER IN 1 YEAR LOWEST PRICE IN THE AREA | Majan | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | OFF PLAN | Spacious 2 Bed | Majan | 2 | 2,464 sqft |
AED 2,171,205
881 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |