| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Private Pool | Ready Feb 2028 | Great ROI | Majan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | High Yield | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,247,990
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Exclusive Amenities | Majan | Majan | 3 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Modern Design | Easy Plan | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 690,999
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_1%MONTHLY_30%PHO_HIGH ROI | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Family-Friendly | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,459,819
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Open offer - Cash - Limited Offer - Soon Q1 2027 | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Barari View | Majan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 696,500
1,695 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | STUNNING | ELEGANT LAYOUT | Majan | Studio | 289 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opportunite_ 200K Discounts _Luxury Living _High Investmen_P... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
STRUCTURED PAYMENT OPTION | PRACTICAL HOME DESIGN | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 529,995
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Appeal | Smart Deal | Plan | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,102,999
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | Barari Gate | Skyline & barari Views | Majan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 698,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY BEST PRICE FOR 1BHK WITH PRIVATE POOL | Majan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,246,094
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Homes | Bright Interiors | Trusted Developer | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,456,999
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Full Cash Offer | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Hot Offer |Flexible P P | Skyline & Pool Views | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+108 listings |
|
|
MANAGEABLE PAYMENTS | SOFT MODERN LIFESTYLE | Majan | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 1,246,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Handover | Mid Floor | Al Barari View | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom with Private Pool | 1% Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,299,789
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
5% Booking | 20% Discount | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,231,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK Apartment | Fully Furnished | Premium Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,757,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
AIG Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1BR | CITY VIEW | SMART INVESTMENT | LUXURIOUS | Majan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,445,047
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Cash Investment | 8% Guaranteed Annual Return During... | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+12 listings |