| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Full Cash Offer | Best Price | Majan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Prime Location | Spacious | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Chic Interiors | Open Spaces | City Convenience | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,082,879
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
DESTRESS OFFER-STRATEGIC LOCATION--INVESTOR DEAL | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+83 listings |
|
|
12% NET RO DISCOUNT| 15%ROI| HIGH END FINISHING| SPECIAL DIS... | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Maid Room I Cash Discount | SMART HOME | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
954 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment | Easy Plan | Homes | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,914,749
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment| Skyline view | 10% ROI | Near to Metro| Grea... | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 541,500
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Below Studio | HO 2027 Q2 | Majan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,628 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | 2 private Balcony | Family Community | Majan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP_40% IN 3Y POST HO_1%MONTHLY | Majan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private PooL 1% Monthly| Green View | 100% 140%ROI! | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 YEARS PHPP l Ideal for investor & End-user | Majan | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,516,633
1,203 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Laxury 3 bedrooms Vertical community | Apartment | Majan | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,439,024
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC TOWER l NEAR TO GLOBAL VILLAGE l AMAZING VIEWS | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 539,990
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIN ROAD | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVER | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Titania Majan | Balcony... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 974,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | Special Offre | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Top Sellers offer only - Exclusive price | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,081,939
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STUDIO WITH POOL/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FINAL STUDIO UNITS — ACT NOW OR MISS OUT | Majan | Studio | 881 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |