| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ Cash Offer_0 Commission _10%ROI | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 557,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Cash Deal | Smart Home Opportunity | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,842,022
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 833,708
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART BUYING PLAN | RELAXED COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 529,995
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fascinating View | Studio w/ Pool | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Life | Private Pool and Park View Studio | Majan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Nature Inspired Living I Amazing Amenities | Majan | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Up To 20% Discount And Own a modern home | Lowest DP | Balco... | Majan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Strategic Investment | Max ROI | Premium 2BR | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,956,149
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Easy Payment plan | Q4 2027|Best Deal | Majan | 2 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 2,538,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity - special 15 % offer - Skyline View - 2027 | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,019,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS OFFER_CASH DEAL_GET 15%ROI_ASK ON 1% | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment – Strong ROI – Spacious Layout | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | At OP | Semi-Furnished | Majan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime View | 20%DP | Cash Disc | Easy PP | Luxury | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Direct From Developer - 50/50 P. P - Open View | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+68 listings |
|
|
FUTURE METRO | CONTEMPORARY URBAN LIVING | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | RAMADAN OFFER |Global Village | Majan | 1 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER_12% ROI_INVESTOR DEAL_PRIVATE POOL | Majan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
DONT MISS CHEAPEST STD IN ALL BINGHATTI!!_LAST ONE | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNT 18% | NEAR TO AL BARARI | HANDOVER 2027 | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 695,999
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | OFF PLAN | Spacious 2 Bed | Majan | 2 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 1,955,250
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | LOW PRICE | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED QUANTITY PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,898,648
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |