| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BALCONY | AMENITIES | 3 Bedroom Apartment | Majan | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 2,530,622
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Limited Offer 15 % Discount | Skyline View | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% DP 4% WAIVER | Private Sky Pool| Near Metro | freehold|... | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+112 listings |
|
|
NO DLD!_SMART INVESTORS ONLY WHO WONT MISS PRICE!! | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+104 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | 1BR | Smart Buy | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,109,999
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Special Offers | Prime Location | High ROI| Handover 2027 | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,182,429
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Appeal | Investor Deal | New | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,103,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | OFF PLAN | Spacious 1 Bed | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,448,123
990 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
40% post-handover| 10% for cash offers | 10%ROI | Majan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2 BR Modern Layout Handover Soon | Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-ROI Haven: 30% Discount, 3-Year Flexibility & Luxury Tu... | Majan | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 699,402
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUDIO with Closed Kitchen | 3 Years Post Handover Payment P... | Majan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer/Open Views/ Distress Deal /Act Fast | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 864,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10% DP//4%DLD Waiver//12%ROI//Click Here↡↡ | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Smart & Elegant Apartment | Premium Luxury Living | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Bright Layouts | Invest Now | Be... | Majan | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_6YRS PP_1%MONTHLY_30%POST HO | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
40% IN 3YEARS POST-HANDOVER | 1% MONTHLY | BARARI VIEW | Majan | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
high quality | lifestyle minutes | amazing layout | high ROI... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
STABLE HOME VALUE | RELAXED COMMUNITY SETTING | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 949,995
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment plan | Q4 2027|Best Deal |High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 1,743,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR|Jade Tower Majan |Pool Access|Community Views | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Limited Promotional Offer | Premium Amenities | | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Private Pool | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 958,377
2,502 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |