| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIN ROAD | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% ROI | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,205,305
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Majan | 1 | 902 sqft |
AED 1,318,971
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE SKY POOL\LIMITED DISCOUNT |Special Offer | Great Inv... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SECURE URBAN RESIDENCE | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL SPACES | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Strong Investment Appeal | Freehold | Easy Plan | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,103,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR + Study Off-Plan in Estrella | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,642,656
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Special Offer | High Floor |Open View | Q1 2027 Handover | C... | Majan | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
special 15 % offer - Skyline View - 2027-cash | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Elegant Residences | Cash Deal | Investor Pick | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 963,680
1,295 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Genuine Resale | Balcony | Greenery | Majan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND COMFORTABLE LIVING | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 537,998
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Binghatti | Skyline & Pool Views Panoramic City... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+69 listings |
|
|
Close To Handover | Mid Floor | Al Barari View | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Marina & Downto... | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 537,899
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | ROI 12% | 1% monthly | Cash Offer | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI 60/40 Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
AVAILABLE 1%MONTHLY FOR 75 MONTHS PLAN/DLD WAIVER | Majan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 957,880
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 537,998
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime View | 20%DP | Cash Disc | Easy PP | 30%ROI | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE / HIGH DEMAND / EASY PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Mortgageable | Modern Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony & Pool Access | Brand New | Off-P... | Majan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVERl HIGH ROI l 10%DP l DON`T WAIT | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+101 listings |