| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Wellness Studio | Vincitore Wellness Estate | Resort-... | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
D D S Royal Home Real Est...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Private Pool | Top Investment | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 975,211
2,311 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Off-Plan Resale | High ROI | Limited-Time Ca... | Majan | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Big Layout | Chiller Free |Semi Furnished | Majan | 2 | 1,478 sqft |
AED 1,764,929
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Own a modern home with a private pool | Skyline & Pool V... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Original Price Resale | Pool View | High Floor | Majan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 789,290
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Studio+Pool | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 849,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Discount on Cash | Maid's Room | Private Pool | Majan | 3 | 2,527 sqft |
AED 2,385,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL | UAE NATIONALS SPECIAL PRICES | FULL CASH O... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+65 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% discount / fully furnished / trusted developer | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
11,490 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Great Investment | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price Resale | Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Majan | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,436,670
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID_40 POST HANDOVER_HIGH-ROI_INVESTOR DEAL | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
JADE TOWER MAJAN/HIGH DEMAND/CASH PRICE/FURNISHED | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| WELL MAINTAINED| PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 950,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline view | 10%DP | Metro | 4%DLD Waiver | Near Airport |... | Majan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+69 listings |
|
|
Barari View | Smart Home | Swimming Pool | Majan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Main Road View | Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,138,999
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Discount on Cash | Majan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 632,700
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVE... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | High ROI |1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVATE PO... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | HighEnd Boutique Residences | Majan | 2 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 2,250,009
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Made In Itally Hadnover Q1 2027 | Majan | 3 | 2,603 sqft |
AED 3,332,229
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |