| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER_0 DLD FEES_NEAR METRO_10%ROI_NEAR HANDOVER | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down payment | High Floor | 4% DLD Waiver | Strong ROI | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 544,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+96 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Private Pool | Book Now! | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 992,044
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Sp... | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wellness Sky Studio | Garden View | Premium Investment | Majan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 912,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!! ULTRA LUXURY RESDINCES // PRIVATE POOL// SPE... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+70 listings |
|
|
1BR HIGH FLOORLUXURY PRIVATE POOL Barari Views | Majan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
RAMDAN OFFER_4%DLD WAIVER_CASH PP_12%ROI | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Furnished Smart Home | Studio For Sale | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
65 Amenities Nature Inspired Wellness Estate 0.475% Monthly | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 847,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New / open View / Vacant | Majan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Studio in Binghatti Skyflame | Ideal Investment | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | High ROI | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Majan | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 1,580,034
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Park View | The Haven II Ma... | Majan | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
40%PHPP?-Just1%-Ramadan Offer ONLY-PreLaunch-DM NOW | Majan | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 3.5BR Wellness Villa | Private Pool | 9% Return... | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,413,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Made In Itally Hadnover Q1 2027 | Majan | 3 | 1,979 sqft |
AED 2,688,418
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Two Bed | PP Available | Q 1 2027 | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,546,399
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Majan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Handover in July | 20:80 Payment Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,514 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
3.5BR Wellness Villa with Private Pool | High ROI | Majan | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,388,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
automated secyrity system and highend finishing from Italy | Majan | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 1,835,023
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Premuim Location-High ROI-20%DP-Trusted Developer- Downtown... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
25% Discount| NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE| PRIVATE SKY POOL| HIGH... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL_1% MONTHLY_HIGH FLOOR_15% ROI_SMART SYSTEM | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |