| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3Y Post Handover with 1% Monthly_4% DLD Wavier_Cheapest Pric... | Majan | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 1,662,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%DISCOUNT| CITY VIEW| LUXURY | Majan | 2 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,183,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio at Lowest Price in Binghatti Titania | Pay... | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 484,000
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% ROI | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
12% DISCOUNT| PRIVATE POOL| 12% NET ROI | POOL VIEW | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+100 listings |
|
|
\Cash | No Commission | Fully Furnished Modern Apartments |... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living Spaces | Stylish Design | Cash Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,685,437
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Sp... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 607,500
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wellness Studio | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 888,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TITANIA BY BINGHATTI | DUBAI - MAJAN | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 688,999
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal 0.475% Monthly Wellness Estate Nature Inspired | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,722,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ask 4Exception||Only1%x80Months||Disc. Avail. |DM RN | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Attractive Price l Full Cas... | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 687,999
1,834 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Mid Floor | White Goods | Chiller Free | Majan | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 1,737,342
852 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Two Bed | High ROI | Premium Amenities | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,506,409
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Blue Stone Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1BR Apartment | Barari Palace Majan | Pool &... | Majan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences _ Prime Location In Majan _ 2027 | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+53 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1.5BR | Barari Views | Premium Wellness Living | Majan | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | 2 Bedroom + 2 Balcony | Handover Q4 2026 | Majan | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 2,089,807
1,873 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LUXURY DESIGNED FOR CITY LIVING | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
AED 735,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Strong ROI up to 12% | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Get Keys in 2026_Huge Size 2Br_Only 10% Booking | Majan | 2 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,088,690
1,325 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |