| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Cash Discount | High ROI | Value Deal | Free... | Majan | 1 | 463 sqft |
AED 622,751
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% DISCOUNT| PRIVATE POOL| - POOL VIEW- 15%ROI- High Floor... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 546,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR Wellness Home | Family Living | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 1,806,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 731,111
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Huge Private Terrace | Park View | Majan | 1 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 30/70 Plan | Private Pool | Close to Metro | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS | LUXURIOUS FINISHING | Majan | 3 | 2,134 sqft |
AED 2,780,110
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS | Majan | 3 | 2,015 sqft |
AED 2,740,242
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5 Mins To Global Village Lowest Price |Investment Opportunit... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid with Closed Kitchen | 3 Years Post Handover Pay... | Majan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Finish | Smart Living | Cash Deal | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 662,699
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished Living | Cash Deal | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 947,676
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | High Quality | Sp... | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Off-Plan Investment | 5% Down | 2% Monthly | High... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 675,888
1,601 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Great ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Vastu Units | Majan | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,782,910
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down payment | High Floor | 4% DLD Waiver | Strong ROI | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 548,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+27 listings |
|
|
INVEST NOW 10% DP 4% WAIVER HIGH ROI DEAL!!! | Majan | 2 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20% Discount | 65+ Wellness Amenities | 5% Booking | Majan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 864,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Residential/Mixed-Use Buildings | Multiple Options | Majan | 11 | 63,849 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
18% roi, lagoon view, 10%DP | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% DP 4% WAIVER HIGH ROI DEAL| 100% capital appreciatio | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT_MODERN FINISHES_WELL LOCATED_HOT PRICE | Majan | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Freehold Homes | Easy Plan | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,267,999
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Only 10% Down Payment•1%Monthly•15% ROI | Majan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |