| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime View | 20%DP | Cash Disc | Easy PP | 30%ROI | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 20% Discount | 1% Monthly Payment Plan | Pri... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Launch Prices & less then 25% / Artificial beach / Metro / H... | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Guaranteed Profit with a Trusted Developer | Special Offer |... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,175 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold Apts | 20+ Amenities | Easy Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,959,599
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Barari Oasis Penthouse – Where Elegance Meets Nature | Majan | 3 | 2,510 sqft |
AED 3,964,999
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Dubailand | Spacious Layout | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,553,999
1,295 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discounts applicable | Central Location | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,036,819
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
HIGH END FINISHING | AL BARARY VIEW | LIMITED OFFER | PRIVAT... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER - INVESTOR DEAL - UP TO 15% YEARLY ROI | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Contemporary Living | Excellent Investment Ch... | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quality Living from a Developer You Can Trust | Majan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal | High Floor | Enquire Today | Majan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Studio | Modern Living | Prime Location | Majan | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO AL BARARI | Q1 2027 | CASH OFFER | 12% ROI | Majan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,114,999
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Original Price Resale | High Floor | Pvt Pool | Majan | 2 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,464,210
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open wilderness... | Majan | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | 2 Bedroom | Best Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,957,299
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close To Metro | 30%ROI | 20%DP | Prime View | SHS | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Resale | Investor Deal | Majan | Freeh... | Majan | 5 | 3,611 sqft |
AED 4,928,530
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offers | Upscale Living | Investor Deal | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 903,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
18% ROI, Lagoon view, 10%DP | Majan | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Xceed Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai. . | Majan | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,004,510
1,485 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price Resale | High Floor | Large Unit | Majan | 2 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,459,620
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_6YRS PP_1%MONTHLY_30%POST HO | Majan | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,529,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |