| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Apartment | Samana Barari Heights | Furnished | Skyline... | Majan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Up To 12% ROI - High Demand - Special Discount - High Apprec... | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
HIGH END FINISHING | AL BARARY VIEW | LIMITED OFFER | PRIVAT... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | Premium Finishes | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 529,995
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resale | High Floor | Closed Kitchen | White Goods | Majan | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | | Majan | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,222,519
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PHPP | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 822,228
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Limited Time Exclusive Offer | Last Few Units Remaining! Boo... | Majan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,499,998
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted Studio | 7% ROI | Near To Amenities | Majan | Studio | 575 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Pay AED 50,000 Only for 1 BHK | Green Commun... | Majan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,034,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
35% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Majan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SKYVIEW|EASY PLAN| INVESTOR DEAL|TRUSTED DEVELOPER | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Long 1% PH | Elegant Layout | Handover 2028 | Majan | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,585,399
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers | Majan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1.5 Bedroom | Majan | Panoramic, Skyline & Downtown V... | Majan | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,129,050
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Flexible Payment Plan | High Demand | High... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 867,707
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
prime investment fully furnished 5 yrs payment plan | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Up To 10% ROI - Special Discount - Flexi... | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver Limited Time offer I Modern Apartment | Prime... | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Forum 2 Residences | Balcony | Pool & Gym Ac... | Majan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 640,927
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer - 14% ROI - Deal for investors - Flexible payment... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,188 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move in just 6 Months | High-End Apartments | Majan... | Majan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,044,323
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EASY PLAN| SKYVIEW|TRUSTED DEVELOPER|INVESTOR DEAL | Majan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+108 listings |