| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
G+2P+16-With easy acces location-ready to transfer. | Majan | Studio | 81,925 sqft |
AED 76,416,000
933 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 549,998
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4YEARS- PP (70% / 30% )2 YEARS- POST- HO | Majan | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer I Modern Design| BEST AMENITIES | GREAT INVESTMEN... | Majan | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer I With Pool I BEST AMENITIES | GREAT INVESTMENT | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN MAJAN | G+10 | 420 AED per sq. ft GFA | Majan | Studio | 139,936 sqft |
AED 58,800,000
420 AED/sqft
|
Orex Land Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NO DLD!!_CHEAPEST 1BR ON P. P!!_HOT MEGA OFFER! | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
""BINGHATTI TITANIA--FAMILY LIVING--MAJAN"" | Majan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH-DEMAND 2BR — PRIME OPPORTUNITY IN Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living at Jade Tower Residences – Contemporary Apar... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 680,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l BOOKING NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
High ROI Studio with Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Brand New | Unbelievable Offer |1BR | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,036,819
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Ready-to-Move Apartments at OST Tower 11, Majan, Dubai | Hig... | Majan | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,661,880
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good size Studio apartment | Barari Views | Majan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime View | 20%DP | Cash Disc | Easy PP | Luxury | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l OFFERS NOW l GREAT INVESTEMNT | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Almost Handover | Next to Barari | Majan | Studio | 925 sqft |
AED 1,018,138
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Two Bedroom I Luxury Living I Prime Location | Majan | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 2,152,589
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Move-in Ready | Investor Deal | Majan | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 745,915
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | SAVE YOUR MONEY | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+67 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+110 listings |
|
|
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+87 listings |
|
|
Layered Terrace Pools and Outdoor Cinemas | Limited Time Off... | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+66 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | Barari Views | High Floor | Majan | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |