| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRE LAUNCH I Nirvana Residence I Collecting EOIs | Majan | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,577,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% DP 4% WAIVER HIGH ROI DEAL| 100% capital appreciatio | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
Flexible 30/70 Plan| Private Pool| INVEST NOW 10% | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 541,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+96 listings |
|
|
PAY20%|SKYLINE VIEW|35%ROI|POOL|NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Area - Luxurious - Investors Deal - High ROI - 10% GUA... | Majan | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Offers Cash - Up To 14% ROI - High Appreciation - Multiple O... | Majan | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious with Terrace | High Floor | Pool view | Majan | 1 | 1,018 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4%Dld Waiver| Near Global Village |Direct E311|20%Down | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
LUXUXRY APARTMENT - FREEHOLD - HIGH DEMAND - EASY PAYMENT PL... | Majan | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-bedroom Ensuite l Great Connectivity l Luxury | Majan | 2 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Main Road |Earn35%|30%Handover | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Vacant | Garden and community View | Majan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 910,000
970 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Balcony | Sk... | Majan | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,048,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Best Price Per SQFT | Negot... | Majan | 2 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Best Price Per SQFT | High... | Majan | 3 | 3,840 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
706 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented/ Popular Series/ Community View | Majan | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60/40 Payment Plan | Q4 2028 | 3 Year Post Handover | Majan | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Under OP | Private Pool | Smart Home | Majan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 699,998
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Plan | Prime Deal | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,219,999
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Soon Handover/Prime location/ 20/80 payment plan | Majan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Tenanted | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FACING AL BARARI | FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 811,840
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI | AED 570K Easy Plan | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
+7 listings |