| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | 2-Bedroom Apartment | Majan | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,498,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Bright And Spacious | Full Park View | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Majan | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Investor Pick | Premium ROI | Majan | Majan | 2 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 2,152,589
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing amenities/Prime location/Family friendly | Majan | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,406,675
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BHK | Ideal for Investors | Best Price | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,552,999
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Best Value in the Area | Prime Location | Limited Units | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Good Investment | Great Features | Majan | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 1,460,759
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BHK | Binghatti Titania | Great Community | Handove... | Majan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | HIGHFINISHED | PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 3 | 1,931 sqft |
AED 2,476,363
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Spacious |Near to Handover | Majan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Majan | Direct Developer | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+110 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT IN AREA | EASY P. P| BARARI OPEN VIEW | Majan | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Brand NEW | Majan | Studio | 513 sqft |
AED 748,520
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Skyline|35%Roi|30%Handover|Metro Line | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,323 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+91 listings |
|
|
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
TWO ICONIC TOWER--LIMITED TIME OFFER--12% NET ROI--AL BARARY... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
DIRECTLY ON E311--LUXURY REDEFINED--LIFESTYLE BEYOND IMAGINA... | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Open To Offers | Majan | 1 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 860,000
810 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Central Park | Ready Q4 2026 | Premium | Majan | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20%DownPayment|Pool View|30%Handover|Skyline|35%Roi | Majan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
680,559 for cash offer | Strong rental Demand | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 680,559
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
limited offer /prime location/highest ROI | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Modern Design | Cash Offer | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |