| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | 30/70 PP | Exclusive | Majan | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI | INVESTOR DEAL| LIMITED OFFER | PRIVATE POOL | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+102 listings |
|
|
FINAL 1BR UNITS — ACT NOW OR PAY MORE LATER | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,123,591
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment With Phpp | Pool View | Majan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
BARARI VIEW_40%POST HANDOVER_SMART HOME_VASTU | Majan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 705,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal Trasted Developer DLD Waiver Only 10% DP | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Luxury Apartment | Great Location | Majan | 3 | 1,919 sqft |
AED 2,387,519
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid Room |10% Discount| 3 MIN TO BARARI| POOL VIEW | Majan | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 1,531,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Luxury Amenities | Smart Home | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 890,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON_12%DISC Or 5Y PLAN_FURNISHED_15%ROI | SPACIOUS LA... | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Wellness Villa | 9% Returns | Prime Investment | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,316,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Hand Over Soon | Majan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Choice at Binghatti Titania | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | BRANDED UNIT | NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,010,499
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio |Smart Home | Skyline & Pool View | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+108 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | High Floor | Upcoming Area | Majan | Studio | 471 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Skyflame Dubai | Investor Opportunity | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 543,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyflame Majan | High ROI | EOI Open | Majan | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 541,500
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP//High Floor//Distress Deal | Majan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+101 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Majestic Views | Big Layout | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
United Hills Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
2BR+M | Spacious | Community View | Handover Soon | Majan | 2 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,599,786
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
25% EID OFFER_WIN NOW_PRIVATE POOL_HIGH FLOOR_VIP LIFE | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Spacious 2 Bed | Installment Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | WITH 20\80 PP | READY IN 2 MONTHS | 8% ROI | Majan | 1 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |