| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lavish Studio | Majan Dubailand | Hot Deal | Majan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 685,999
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant Urban Living | Stylish Interiors | Cash Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,732,339
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pay10% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool | Majan | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_HOT MEGA OFFER!!_ASK PAYMENT PLAN! | Majan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_6YRS PP_1%MONTHLY_30%POST HO | Majan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom with park view | Modern interior | Prime location | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Premium Gate Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STYLISH HOMES I PRIME INVESTMENT I MODERN STUDIOS | Majan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 634,500
1,699 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | WITH POOL | SPACIOUS | LUXURIOUS LIVING | Majan | Studio | 881 sqft |
AED 1,274,076
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Living with Radiance | A New Light in the City |Your S... | Majan | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
15% DISCOUNT + 1% MONTHLY| Private Pool | High Quality | Hig... | Majan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Offers - High Appreciation - High ROI | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,131,989
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Binghatti Skyflame | Best Price | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Property: Limited Units, Strong Ret | Majan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3.5BR Wellness Home | Private Pool | Family Living | Majan | 3 | 2,290 sqft |
AED 3,292,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Urbanity Properties
|
— |
|
|
Trusted Developer/Open Views/Discounted Price/Act Fast | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH PRICE / READY SOON / OR 1% Monthly / High Returns Prime... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | HIGH ROI | NEAR GLOBAL VILLAGE | Majan | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,074,419
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai. . | Majan | 3 | 1,504 sqft |
AED 1,955,250
1,300 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL & SKYLINE VIEW_10% DOWNPAYMENTONLY_5%BOOKING | Majan | 1 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WAIVER | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+31 listings |
|
|
5 MINS to Global Village-Ready in one year-Ramadan offer-cas... | Majan | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,447,693
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
IMG WORLD_ULTRA LUXURY_HOT DISCOUNT IN EID_14% ROI | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,033,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
OPEN VIEW | BEST DEAL | FLEXABLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 1,525,500
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
cash price| Distress DEAL| Exclusive Offer to All Nationalit... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+70 listings |