| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
high quality | luxury living | prime location | high ROI | b... | Majan | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Real space | 1% monthly | Cash price | Investor offer | Best... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+107 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Private Pool | Book Now! | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 980,822
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
AED 975,211
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
40% post-handover| 10% for cash offers | 10%ROI | Majan | Studio | 444 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - PLAN 30:70 - SPECIAL LAYOUT - MAJAN | Majan | 2 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Confidence in Every Detail, Quality in Every Space | Majan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible 30/70 Plan| Private Pool| INVEST NOW 10% | Majan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | High Floor | Binghatti Skyfla... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,037,759
1,403 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Smart Studio | Private Pool | Samana Barari | Majan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Home with Stunning Community Views | Majan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,135,134
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT+4%DLD WAIVER/AVAILABLE 75 INSTALMENTS | Majan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 675,303
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | Luxury Living | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,540,724
2,117 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK COMES FULLY FURNISHED | PREMIUM QUALITY | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,551,724
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY IN DEC!!_GET AT 1.38M ONLYY!_CANCELLATION!! | Majan | 2 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Skyline & Marina View | Binghatti Skyflame 1... | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,548,999
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly 15% On Booking| |Green Community Living | PRIAVET... | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Terrace |Laundry |Storage |High Ceiling |No Agency | Majan | 1 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,236,919
858 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
LAST 1BHK MAJAN/35%-65%PAYPLAN/READY 2026/2%WAIVER | Majan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,098,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Offers Cash - Up To 14% ROI - High Appreciation - Multiple O... | Majan | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 990,000
940 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Best Deal | Majan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Yield up to 10% | Premium Finishing | Easy Installments | Majan | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,299 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio/HIGH ROI /PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM- | Majan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |