Properties

3,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Wellness Studio | Vincitore Wellness Estate | Resort-...
Apartments Off-plan Vincitore Wellness Estate
Majan Studio 416 sqft
AED 870,000
2,093 AED/sqft
D D S Royal Home Real Est...
Abdusselam Sabic
+12 listings
High Demand | Private Pool | Top Investment
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 422 sqft
AED 975,211
2,311 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Hussnain Ahmad
+11 listings
Investor Deal | Off-Plan Resale | High ROI | Limited-Time Ca...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan 2 1,085 sqft
AED 1,345,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Spacious Big Layout | Chiller Free |Semi Furnished
Apartments Off-plan The Haven III
Majan 2 1,478 sqft
AED 1,764,929
1,194 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Devang Dattani
30% Own a modern home with a private pool | Skyline & Pool V...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 422 sqft
AED 680,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Jinel Fate Dela Cruz
+9 listings
Original Price Resale | Pool View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Views
Majan Studio 415 sqft
AED 789,290
1,902 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Vincent Soreng
Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Studio+Pool
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 383 sqft
AED 849,000
2,218 AED/sqft
Wizhull Real Estate Mortg...
Mohammed Yousuf Aami...
+1 listings
10% Discount on Cash | Maid's Room | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Barari Gate by ADE
Majan 3 2,527 sqft
AED 2,385,000
944 AED/sqft
Ninety One Properties
Rami Mahmoud
DISTRESSED DEAL | UAE NATIONALS SPECIAL PRICES | FULL CASH O...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 413 sqft
AED 549,000
1,328 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
+65 listings
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 383 sqft
AED 800,000
2,089 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+2 listings
20% discount / fully furnished / trusted developer
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 2 1,262 sqft
AED 14,500,000
11,490 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan
Studio | Great Investment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Views
Majan Studio 411 sqft
AED 920,000
2,239 AED/sqft
The Legends Real Estate
Ahmed Zakaria
Original Price Resale | Corner Unit | Mid Floor
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Views
Majan 2 1,060 sqft
AED 1,436,670
1,355 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Vincent Soreng
2BR+MAID_40 POST HANDOVER_HIGH-ROI_INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Bararigate by ADE
Majan 2 1,605 sqft
AED 1,710,000
1,066 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+16 listings
JADE TOWER MAJAN/HIGH DEMAND/CASH PRICE/FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 1 744 sqft
AED 925,000
1,243 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
+7 listings
SPACIOUS LAYOUT| WELL MAINTAINED| PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Al Rabia Tower
Majan 1 1,053 sqft
AED 950,000
902 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Ali Raza
Skyline view | 10%DP | Metro | 4%DLD Waiver | Near Airport |...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 695 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,439 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohmed Ebrahim Azab
+3 listings
BEST PRIEC SQ/FT=LIMITED UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 408 sqft
AED 550,000
1,349 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Ali Elbaz
+69 listings
Barari View | Smart Home | Swimming Pool
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan 1 751 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
+1 listings
Prime Main Road View | Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan 1 841 sqft
AED 1,138,999
1,354 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Sitsiliya Tursunzade
High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Discount on Cash
Apartments Off-plan Bararigate by ADE
Majan Studio 438 sqft
AED 632,700
1,444 AED/sqft
Ninety One Properties
Rami Mahmoud
+3 listings
DLD WAIVER | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVE...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 740 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
+40 listings
Invest Now | High ROI |1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVATE PO...
Apartments Off-plan Samana Barari Heights
Majan Studio 422 sqft
AED 570,000
1,350 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+3 listings
Spacious Layouts | HighEnd Boutique Residences
Apartments Off-plan Bottega Nove
Majan 2 1,651 sqft
AED 2,250,009
1,363 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Amer Al Majzoub
Exclusive Made In Itally Hadnover Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bottega Nove
Majan 3 2,603 sqft
AED 3,332,229
1,280 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Amer Al Majzoub