| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti | Off-Plan Luxury | Up to... | Meydan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Swift Retreat Vacation Ho...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Prime Meydan Address | Long-Term Value | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,028,000
3,052 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places | Branded Luxury Residences, Nad Al She... | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 1,149,990
3,034 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places | Branded Luxury Residences, Nad Al She... | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,248,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Tenanted till Sep | Premium Unit | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal only Luxury Living | High % ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,515,000
3,609 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investors Only | Where Luxury Meets Performance | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,307,000
3,400 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FINAL PHASE: The Last Opportunity to Own a Piece of Legacy |... | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS | Beyond Automotive | Beyond Luxury |... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 8–10% -INVESTOR DEAL -BRANDED RESIDENCES / | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,361,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Meydan | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High ROI | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | 1 | 479 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Stunning Studio | Luxury Living | Meydan | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 693,600
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Burj View | High ROI | Negotiation | Meydan | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 663,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious 2 Bedroom | With Park View | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,066,280
3,152 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 4% DLD WAIVER | READY THIS SEPTEMBER | Meydan | 3 | 1,875 sqft |
AED 3,641,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | 3 Bedroom | With Park View | Meydan | 3 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,387,000
4,568 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Amenities View | High ROI | Investment Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Limited Units | High ROI | Luxury Living | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | Unfurnished | Meydan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Good Investment | Currently Rented | Meydan | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnishing Studio | Well Maintained | Community View | Meydan | Studio | 300 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,317 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Brand new | Renovated | Millenium Estates | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
S B R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apt | High Floor | Ready to Move in | Meydan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Anwa Properties
|
+7 listings |