| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Investment | Elite Branded Living | Meydan | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,460,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Studio | Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 324 sqft |
AED 725,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Smart Home | Meydan | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,842,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 2,768,500
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Studio in Azizi Riviera | Tenanted | Meydan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Go | 80/20 Payment Plan | 8% ROI | The Square | Fre... | Meydan | 2 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT OFFER | COMMUNITY VIEW | GLASS BALCONY | Meydan | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Lagoon View | Tenanted | Meydan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Negotiable | Vacant on Transfer | Meydan | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Desirable Building |Multiple Options | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
2,006 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Highest Roi | Resort-Style Living | Meydan | 1 | 520 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Partially Lagoon Vi... | Meydan | 2 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | High Floor | Meydan | 1 | 498 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Unfurnished | Good ROI | Meydan | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Studio good layout for sale | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan|Prime Location|Italian Elegance | Meydan | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,697,873
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking City Views|Prime Location|Flexible PP | Meydan | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,699,966
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Handover Q4 2026 | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 4,153,390
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Views | Ready-to-Move-In | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 509 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Lagoon View Prime Lo... | Meydan | 3 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Lagoon View Studio | Prime Location | Great Investme... | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Deal - Special Offers - 80% On Handover - Premium Fini... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Key Real Estate
|
— |