| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Elegance Unit | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Meydan | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Home_10% Down_Rooftop Infinity Pool_Invest | Meydan | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Spacious Apartment | Luxur... | Meydan | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,700,300
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%Booking-Only 10% Down Payment- Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 1,279 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 2BR | Off-Plan Resale | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Horizon Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR at Azizi Riviera Waterfront Community | Meydan | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Meydan | 2 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti \ Luxury Residences \ Open... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,923 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime Location For High ROI - High Demand | Meydan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,189,150
2,805 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon view | Investor deal | High ROI | Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 749,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon _ Near Downtown _15% discount _ Waterfront Living... | Meydan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Azizi Riviera Meydan | High-ROI Investment in the Heart of D... | Meydan | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,995 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City, Meydan... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Azizi Riviera Meydan | Высокодоходная недвижимость в центре... | Meydan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 3,572,800
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 875,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Lumea Vista Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Tranquil | Available Modern Unit | Meydan | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi Riviera 26 | Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Zaitoon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Breathtaking View | Meydan Grandeur | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Save Up to 11% Per Unit When Buying in Bulk | Mercedes Benz... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,862 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury Apartment | Mercedes Branded | Cash offer |... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
14% Discount | When you Purchase 2 Units | 50/50 Payment Pla... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,197 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Buy Multiple Units & Save More | Iconic Mercedes City | Inve... | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Chiller Free | Pool View | Spacious | Meydan | Studio | 321 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown view // Investor Deal // High Floor | Meydan | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Best Investment | High ROI | Prime Locati... | Meydan | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |