| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime MBR City Location | High ROI | High Quality | luxury S... | Meydan | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,490,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL LAGOON VIEW - 30:70 MORTGAGE - PREMIUM TOWER - 4% DLD W... | Meydan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,468,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Waterfront Luxury Apartments | Meydan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY | 7MIN TO BURJ KHALIFA | FLEX PP | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,199,999
3,518 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Studios with 9–12% ROI | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Prime MBR City Location | High ROI | High Quality | luxury S... | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MAYBACH BRAND - FIRST CITY IN THE WORLD - POOL VIEW - SPECIA... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
3,258 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
MAYBACH BRAND - FIRST CITY IN THE WORLD - POOL VIEW - SPECIA... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
3,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | PREMIUM COMMUNITY | Meydan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 1,250,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan | U... | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,128,800
2,497 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Luxury Tower – 5 Floors Parking, Concierge Service... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenant-Ready Bright Space | Prime Location | Fast Lease and... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,911 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View Studio || Investor Deal || Premium Quality | Meydan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,294 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Big Size || Studio || Premium Quality || Hot Offer | Meydan | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY INVEST / BRANDED BY MERCEDES / LIMITED OFFER | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,418 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
LUXURY HOMES | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH RETURNS | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,912 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal // Amazing Corner 1/BR // Rented // Call Now | Meydan | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Ibex Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Good Condition | Meydan | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Quick Leasing | Maximum ROI for Corner Units i... | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,149,985
2,912 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places | 2BR Apartment | Downtown & Marina Vie... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,106,700
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+11 listings |