| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Excellent ROI | Brand New | VOT | Meydan | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHT ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 640,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom || High Floor || Partial Lagoon View || R... | Meydan | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | Payment plan | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,363,000
3,456 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW | LUXURY PENTHOUSE | SPACIOUS | Meydan | 5 | 7,291 sqft |
AED 25,416,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNTED | SMART HOME | MODERN LAYOUT | Meydan | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,892,700
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | SMART HOME | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,817,100
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
10% DISCOUNT | SMART HOME | COMMUNITY VIEW | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,181,000
3,060 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SMART HOME | 10% DISCOUNT | Meydan | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,188,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | SMART HOME | 10% DISCOUNT | Meydan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,809,000
2,805 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SMART HOME | MODERN UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 1,216,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Excellent ROI | Lagoon View | Meydan | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 10% DISCOUNT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Meydan | 2 | 733 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | SMART HOME | SPACIOUS UNIT | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,924,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
SMART HOME | COMMUNITY VIEW | 10% DISCOUNT | Meydan | 2 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Project Maybach | Marina & Skyline Views | F... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,059,700
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Pool View | Furnished | Project May... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,070,980
3,096 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
GARDEN VIEW | SMART HOME | SPACIOUS UNIT | Meydan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,888,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Binghatti I Where Mercedes-Benz Design Becomes Your Address | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,106,700
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,023,980
3,048 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,029,620
3,054 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,661,460
3,398 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,660,520
3,397 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living & Iconic Communities by Binghatti Developments | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,059,700
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+20 listings |