| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti I Where Mercedes-Benz Design Becomes Your Address | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,106,700
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale in Azizi Riviera | Prime Location | S... | Meydan | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,101,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON | WATERFRONT | FREEHOLD | METRO | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 995,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Live Close to Everything, Rise Above It All — Nad Al... | Meydan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 1,393,000
3,845 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Prime Investment | Meydan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Palace Property
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Pool view | Motivated Seller | Meydan | 1 | 472 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,119 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Maybach Residences – Branded Ultra-Luxury Living i... | Meydan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 3,280,600
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Private Garden and Terrace | Modern | Meydan | 4 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Maybach Six Tower A | Marina & Skyline V... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Vibrant Community | Furnished | Ready to Move In | Meydan | Studio | 310 sqft |
AED 670,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
Elite Estates Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Chiller Free | Multiple options | | Meydan | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Spot | Airbnb | Meydan | Studio | 320 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Prime Location | With Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Spacious | Semi Furnished | Meydan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-Demand Corner | Bright Layout | Stable Income and Stron... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,501 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Premium Urban Apartment | Optimized Interiors | Fast ROI wit... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,099,990
3,404 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Central Location | Long-Term Gains with High... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Strategic Edge Unit | Prime Views | High Demand and Reliable... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment Unit | Prime Community | Strong Market Appe... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,501 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Corner Advantage | Sunlit Interiors | Stable Long-Term Renta... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,099,990
3,404 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Urban Core Living | Strategic Location | High Yield and Quic... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Modern Bright Apartment | Optimized Layout | Reliable Return... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Bright Corner Space | Maximum Light | Strong Returns with Qu... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Tenant-Ready Premium | Central Access | Fast Turnover and Hi... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,934,990
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |