| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Edge Unit Investment | Prime Location | Quick Returns with H... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,934,990
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Kitchen Equipped | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | SMART HOME | BRAND NEW | Meydan | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,710,900
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BED | READY TO MOVE | MODERN UNIT | Meydan | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,898,100
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Property I Investment I Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 499 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Meydan-Pool Facing | Rented | Meydan | 2 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING - HIGH FLOOR - GREAT ROI | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,303,000
3,644 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | LUXURY LIVING | GREAT ROI | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
3,481 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | MERCEDES-BENZ CITY | HIGH ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,980,000
3,630 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | MODERN DESIGN | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,236,000
3,262 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Lagoon view High Floor Fully Furnished 2 bedroom | Meydan | 2 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Branded Living | Limited 2BR Availability | High-Grow... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,201,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Branded Residence | Prime Floor Unit | Strong Inve... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,201,000
3,227 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Iconic Design | Prime Investment Oppor... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,281,000
3,376 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,455,300
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Meydan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,460,200
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Low-Floor 1BR | Branded Luxury | High Capital Growth P... | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,303,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Ultra-Luxury Living | Spacious 3BR | Prime Investmen... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,525,000
3,615 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Meydan | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 2,445,100
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Community View | High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 3,283,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Modern | Meydan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
iconic waterfront / mortgage / high ROI / ready to move / hi... | Meydan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Branded Living | 3BR Luxury Residence | Prime Investm... | Meydan | 3 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 5,408,000
4,211 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Branded Living | High-Floor 1BR | Premium Investment... | Meydan | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 2,312,000
3,657 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
OffPlan Units in a Prestigious New Development | Meydan | 1 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,081,844
1,854 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |