| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished | Genuine Deal | Near Downtown | Meydan | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Forefront Realty
|
— |
|
|
HIGH RENTAL DEMAND | WATERFRONT VIBES | INVESTOSR | END USER... | Meydan | 1 | 533 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY | ROI FOR INVEST | LAGOON VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | Meydan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,083,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Test Digest Listing 2 | Meydan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Test
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Test Digest Listing 1 | Meydan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Test
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bed | Riviera Living | Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 448 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR Penthouse | Furnished & Upgraded | Meydan | 3 | 4,858 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2-bed Apartment|Azizi Rivera | facing towards the Com... | Meydan | 2 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Globex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | High Rent Potential | Meydan | 2 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,655,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Polo Townhouses | Meydan | 4 | 2,848 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Address Near Downtown | High ROI & Flexible Payment... | Meydan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World's first Mercedes-Benz Branded City || 10 Mins from WTC... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,012,700
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Ready !-bedroom apartment | Unfurnished | Azizi Gardens | Hi... | Meydan | 1 | 428 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Test Digest Lisiting 2 | Meydan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Test
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Rooftop Pool & Gym | Prime Meyd... | Meydan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,301,221
2,232 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Boutique Design | Prime Location| High ROI | Ideal for Inves... | Meydan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,595,426
2,305 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boutique Apartment | Smart Investment Opportunity | 50/50 Pa... | Meydan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,613,671
1,937 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Meydan Location | Rooftop Pool | High Rental Demand |... | Meydan | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 1,691,177
1,645 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Nad Al Sheba Investment | Easy Installments | Q3 2027 | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Maison Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Large Layout | Prime Nad Al Shi... | Meydan | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 3,930,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxuriously Upgraded | Vacant | Family Community | Meydan | 5 | 7,331 sqft |
AED 19,499,999
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Currently Tenanted | Meydan | 1 | 498 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Brand New | Furnished | Tenanted | Meydan | 2 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY STUDIO | PET FRIENDLY | HANDOVER SOON | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 860,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Test Digest Listing 4 | Meydan | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,102 AED/sqft
|
Test
|
+5 listings |