| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Prime Location | For Sale | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIFESTYLE | BEST PRICE | 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED UNITS | Meydan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST LOCATION | LAGOON VIEW | HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Profitable ROI | Prime location | Great view | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Investor Deal| HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,701,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location with Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Pla... | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,132,200
2,495 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL||BURJ KHALIFA & LAGOON VIEW|| HIGH FLOOR||BRAND NEW... | Meydan | Studio | 303 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Vista Oasis Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Pool View | Rented | Azizi Riviera 15 | Meydan | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Ardy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Boutique Residences Near Meydan | Meydan | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz and Bingatti | Ramadan Offer | Last Units | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community Living in Azizi Riviera | Prime Meydan Loca... | Meydan | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 1,177,250
2,565 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Special Offers | Ready Brand New | Suitable... | Meydan | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 910,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Premium Units | Spacious Studio | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,087,200
2,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B by Mercedes-Benz Places Bing... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,392 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Best Price | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,087,200
2,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - Investor Deal - Premium Finishes - Ready So... | Meydan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City > Elegant Apartments > Best Price | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Highest ROI | Spacious Layout | Meydan | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXUARY 3BHK_BRANDED BY MERCEDES_MARINA & SKYLINE VIEW | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong Roi / 20:80 Suitable for Mortgage / Prime Location Ma... | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Open Views | Modern Finishes | Sauna & Steam Room | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Units | Spacious Studio | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,087,200
2,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan | U... | Meydan | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 1,128,800
2,492 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Smart Investment l Special Price | Meydan | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 2,968,200
2,202 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Modern Design | Flexible Payment Plan | Meydan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,701,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |