| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rêve Lifestyle | High-Floor with Panoramic Views | Meydan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,603 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | View Crystal Lagoon | Spacious Layout | A... | Meydan | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8% ROI | AL Meydan | Cash Price | AC Free | Ready Soon | Meydan | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City | Luxurious Living | Elegant 3 Bedroom | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Riviera 15 | Vacant On Transfer | Meydan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Lagoon View | Modern Layout | Meydan | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/70 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 2,700,400
983 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/70 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,505,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Invest in beauty and tranquility – A premium property in Riv... | Meydan | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,468,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High floor | Partial Lagoon| Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Tenanted | Mid floor | Meydan | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
2,011 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Corner Rare | Meydan One | Meydan | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Low Floor | Azizi Riviera 37 | Meydan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Studio Apartment in Maybach Tower B Dubai ||20% Dow... | Meydan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,059,700
3,084 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,088,840
3,114 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,653,000
3,391 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Meydan | 3 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 4,654,880
3,393 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Investment | Easy Payment Options | Meydan | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 4,735,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Limited Signature Units | Strategic Location | Investor-Frie... | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,178,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Premium Interiors | Up To 18%ROI | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,067,600
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living in Dubai | Panoramic Skyline Views | Flexible... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,067,600
3,092 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Urban Location | Freehold Owners... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,073,000
3,098 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Dubai | Smart Layouts | Easy Installmen... | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,178,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |