| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission | OP | Burj Khalifa and Lagoon View | Meydan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,540,748
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | 2-BR | Semi-Furnished | Modern Living | Meydan | 2 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA AND LAGOON VIEW | LUXURY STUDIO | Meydan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | No Commission | Lagoon views | Meydan | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,368,920
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Buyer Commission | Lagoons | Burj Khalifa View | Meydan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,575,404
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Investor Choice | Motivated Seller | Meydan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
River Front Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Rented | Low Floor | Meydan | 1 | 468 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Most Demanded Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Vac... | Meydan | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|Vacant|Ready To Move |Agent Welcome | Meydan | 2 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished| High Floor | Meydan | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS / RAMADAN OFFER / BRANDED BY MERCEDES | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Investor Deal | Boulevard View | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Rented | Boulevard View | High ROI | Best Deal | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Boulevard View | Investor Deal | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Good Investment | Currently Rented | Meydan | 1 | 615 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Premium Branded Residences - Timeless Power & Elegance... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,249,998
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor's Deal | Spacious | Swimming Pool View | Meydan | 1 | 549 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Rented Furnished | Boulevard View | Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Views | Well Maintained | Modern Interior | Meydan | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor with Lagoon View | Price Below OP | Meydan | Studio | 498 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY | BRANDED BY MERCEDES | NEAR DOWNTOWN | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Smart Urban Living | Boutique Luxury | Investor-Ready | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,217 AED/sqft
|
RW Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Best Price | STYLISHLY FURNISHED | Meydan | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Life Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Lagoon View | Meydan | Studio | 325 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,612 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Meydan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |