| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio for Sale | Open View | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Top Express Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Unit | Resort Amenities | Strong Returns | Meydan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Bright Layout | Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
LUXURY HOME \ HIGH ROI \ SAFE INVEST \ ASK FOR FINAL PRICE | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
ICONIC TOWER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | BRANDED CITY BY MERCE... | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,242 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+37 listings |
|
|
Premium Community | investment Opportunity | Branded Residen... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,018,340
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Upstate Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Studio | Immediate Rental Income | Meydan | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Studio | Fully Renovated | Friendly Community | Azizi Rivier... | Meydan | Studio | 300 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Eleven Street Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | IDEAL INVEST... | Meydan | Studio | 300 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Azizi Riviera | Meydan | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ONE OF THE MOST STUNNING VIEWS AT UNBELIEVABLE PRICES / Mayb... | Meydan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,379,000
3,565 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Units | Spacious Studio | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,087,200
2,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 bedroom luxury / prime location / high floor / high qualit... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded-High ROI - Luxury Living | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,010 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A | Multiple Sky... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+50 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Smart Investment l Special Price | Meydan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 1,891,000
2,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN OFFER 10% DOWN PAYMENT \ GREAT INVESTMENT \ PRIME LO... | Meydan | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz City/7 MIN TO DOWNTOWN/High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,388,000
4,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Best Price | Meydan | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 1,730,700
2,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
lagoon view / luxury living / mortgage / high floor / high q... | Meydan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Architecture | Smart Homes | Style | Meydan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Project Maybach Meydan | Marina & Skyline Vi... | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,869,200
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY PAYMENT-Luxury Living - HIGH ROI | Meydan | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 1,549,260
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan - 35% Discount - Reduced Price - High ROI | Meydan | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |