| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Unfurnished | Rented | High ROI | Community View | Meydan | Studio | 496 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW| SPACIOUS STUDIO| DIRECT LAGOON ACCESS! | Meydan | Studio | 604 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
Gelanos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Large Layout | Meydan | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Burj View | Bigger Layout | Negotiable | Meydan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / LIMITED OFFER / NEAR DOWNTOWN | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Studio | High Investment Potential | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,334,800
3,272 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Boulevard View | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRANDED BY MERCEDES / LUXURY INVEST / PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Balcony | Park & Marina Views | Maybach Six... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious size | Ready | Meydan | 1 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Peaceful Waterfront Living | Central Access | Well-Kept Comm... | Meydan | 2 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Expert Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Corner Unit | Maximum Exposure | Long-Term... | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,889,885
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Rented | Modern | Unfurnished | Meydan | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,925 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Balcony | Investor Deal | Semi-Furnished Kitchen | Meydan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location || Well Mainta... | Meydan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,695 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Elegant Apartment | Prime Location | Ready to Mov... | Meydan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Golf Course View | High ROI | Meydan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quiet and Private Living| With Maid's room | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
1,695 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+4 listings |
|
|
0.75% Instalment Monthly | 10% DP | Mercedes Branded Buildin... | Meydan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,729 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | LUXURY 1 BED | PRIME LOCATION | Meydan | 1 | 641 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Iconic Project | Modern Luxury | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,295,320
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Luxurious | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,402,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Maybach Views | High ROI Investment | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences with Pool View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,253,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+15 listings |