| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Fully Furnished | With Balcony | Meydan | Studio | 304 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Pool View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,243,000
3,344 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences with Park View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,278,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 5,130,000
3,884 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Canal Community | Lifestyle Destination | Meydan | 1 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Luxury Living | Smart Investment Opportunity | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 4,653,340
3,044 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Landscaped | Burj Khalifa View | Meydan | 6 | 5,461 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Elite Branded Sky Living | Capital Asset | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
4,015 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Project Maybach | Balcony | City & Park V... | Meydan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Serenity Trust Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Plot for sale, Developer opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 26,910 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Mastermind Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View / Chiller Free 1 BR / Unmissable Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ICNOIC TOWER / BRANDED STUDIO / NEAR DOWNTOWN | Meydan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 69 | Balcony | Pool & Downt... | Meydan | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 1,189,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | First Floor | Excellent Investment Opportu... | Meydan | Studio | 488 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC TOWER | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | BRANDED CITY BY MERCE... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | HIgh ROI | Stunning Community | Meydan | 2 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,879,660
2,841 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Brand New | Modern | Prime Spot | Meydan | 2 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View | Investor Deal | HIgh ROI | Stunning Communi... | Meydan | Studio | 302 sqft |
AED 987,840
3,274 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Location | For Sale | Meydan | Studio | 501 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Golden Rise Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BED+Maid Or Study High ROI 30/70 Payment Plan | Meydan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Smart Studio | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 863,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool View I Flexible Payment Plan I Handover 2026 | Meydan | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,612,812
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Direct Lagoon Access| Biggest Size Studio| Burj View | Meydan | Studio | 605 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Gelanos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% NET ROI | RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL | Meydan | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers | 80% On Mortgage | Ready Soon | Suitable for... | Meydan | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |