| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT URBAN SANCTUARY | AI-POWERED COMFORT AND INVESTOR-FR... | Meydan | 2 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM MEYDAN ADDRESS | COMFORT-DRIVEN SMART HOMES WITH CAP... | Meydan | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,434,990
2,204 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY SMART HOMES | TRANQUIL LUXURY WITH SUSTAINABLE... | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,724,990
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AI-INFUSED MODERN RESIDENCES | REFINED COMFORT WITH LONG-TER... | Meydan | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,690,490
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1 Bed | Azizi Riviera | High Rental Demand Area | Meydan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Elegant | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Genuine Resale | Chiller Free | Meydan | 3 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Ready TO Move | Meydan | 1 | 570 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle, Prime Opportunity | Meydan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tranquil Luxury Residences | Meydan | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Branded Residences | High ROI Potential | Elite... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,283,100
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Ultra-Luxury Studio | Investor Flip Opportunity... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,600 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Branded 1-Bed | Prime Investment | Meydan | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,000
3,502 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+51 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 6 Bed | Huge | SALE | Grand Views | Meydan | Meydan | 6 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 11,990,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom for Sale | Prime Location | Best Price | H... | Meydan | 1 | 512 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
Remart Properties
|
— |
|
|
BR Rented Furnished | Boulevard View | Investor Deal | Meydan | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Big Layout | Multiple Units | Meydan | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,983 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Semi- Furnished 2 BHK Apartment For Sale With Priv... | Meydan | 2 | 662 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Bulls Eye Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-BHK | Pool front Balcony | Breathtaking Sunrise & S... | Meydan | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Ryvor Mk Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Tower | Investor-Grade Asset | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Prime Meydan Address | Azizi Riviera | Cashflow Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 845,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Almaani Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Riviera 27 | Boulevard View | Meydan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Lagoon Views | Corner Room | Spacious Layout... | Meydan | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Trustway Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Luxurious | High ROI | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,402,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Maybach Views | High ROI Investment | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,230,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+24 listings |