| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 5,130,000
3,884 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Pool View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,243,000
3,344 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences with Pool View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,253,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences with Park View | High ROI | Meydan | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 5,278,000
3,366 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | Burj Khalifa & Pool Views | Bright | Meydan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | 20 DP | Maybach Six by Binghat... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,353,000
3,814 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio at Maybach Six by Binghatti | Mercedes‑Benz Br... | Meydan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Maybach Ultimate Luxury by Binghatti | Luxu... | Meydan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,600 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Branded 1BR Apartment | Maybach Ultimate Luxury by Binghatti... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,728 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
2BR for Sale | Maybach Ultimate Luxury by Binghatti | Dubai... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR Apartment in Maybach Six by Binghatti | 20 DP |... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
Next Level Real Estate
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A | Downtown & S... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,000
3,502 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City | Furnis... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,014,580
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Maybach Six Tower B | Balcony & Sk... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,162,940
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Marina Views | Maybac... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,269,000
3,207 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Skyline & Park View | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,269,940
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+35 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A | Marina & Skyline View | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,014,580
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Only Serious Client | Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A, Meydan | Marina &... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+49 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Maybach Six Tower A | Multiple Skyline... | Meydan | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,099,990
3,402 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Maybach Six Tower B | Canal & Burj Khalif... | Meydan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Mercedes-Benz Places | Burj & Canal Views... | Meydan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline View | Furnished | Mercedes... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,934,990
3,018 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Maybach Six Tower B | Canal & Burj Kha... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+47 listings |
|
|
Big Terrace | Cozy | Ask for the price | Meydan | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |