| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Limited Units Available | Burj Khalifa View | Easy Payment O... | Meydan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 3,181,800
2,625 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited Units Available | Branded Lifestyle | Secure Your Un... | Meydan | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 4,735,000
3,585 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Strategic Dubai Location | Investor-Frie... | Meydan | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,829,850
3,082 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Burj Khalifa View| High Floor | 18%R... | Meydan | 3 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 4,762,600
3,605 AED/sqft
|
Kommanda Real Estate Brok...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Only Serious Client | Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 488 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor discounts up to 15% – Book now | Meydan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 1,189,150
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded l Investers deal l Prime location | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Prime Location | Meydan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Studio For Sale l Prime Location l Boulevard View | Meydan | Studio | 301 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Investment Opportunity | Meydan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 735,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Kitchen Equipped | High ROI | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 BR Apartment in Nad Al Sheba 1 - Semi Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,467 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted | High Floor | Meydan | 1 | 498 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 32 | Pool View | Meydan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Best ROI | Community Expert | Prime Location | Meydan | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Fully Upgraded To Highest Standard | Meydan | 5 | 10,344 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
4,834 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 760,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MERCEDES BRANDED RESIDENTS | LUXURY LIVING | HIGHEST RETURNS | Meydan | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 3,205,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA AND SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS LUXURY UNIT IN HEAR... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+28 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY MERCEDES BENZ UNIT | LOCATED IN HEART OF DUBAI... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
3,369 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern and Bright 1-Bedroom Apartment – Azizi Riviera 63 | Meydan | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Branded Luxury | Private Pools | Iconic Investment... | Meydan | 3 | 1,528 sqft |
AED 5,387,000
3,525 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Branded Luxury | Private Pools | Iconic Investment... | Meydan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 3,363,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Branded Luxury | Private Pools | Iconic Investment... | Meydan | 3 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,736 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Ultimate Branded Luxury | Private Pools | Iconic Investment... | Meydan | 2 | 973 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,290 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+28 listings |