Properties

3,957 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Handover Soon | Low Floor with Lagoon View
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 335 sqft
AED 850,000
2,537 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Anwar Sadiq
+1 listings
20:80 payment Plan _ Suitabl For Mortgage _ Strong Roi _ Lag...
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 780 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,924 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Antar
+5 listings
Exclusive Studio | Original Price | Azizi Beachfront
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 396 sqft
AED 940,950
2,376 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Galluccia Aka
Great Deal-high luxury Living- Amazing View
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan Studio 466 sqft
AED 985,500
2,115 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+4 listings
Exclusive 2BR | Original Price | Beachfront
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 1,008 sqft
AED 2,128,230
2,111 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Galluccia Aka
Azizi Riviera Beachfront – Studio Apartment | Modern Waterfr...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 332 sqft
AED 950,000
2,862 AED/sqft
JSK Global Real Estate
Sonia Gupta
+1 listings
Exclusive 2BR Resale at Original Price | Azizi Riviera Beach...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 2 996 sqft
AED 2,130,525
2,139 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Galluccia Aka
Exclusive Studio Resale at Original Price | Azizi Riviera Be...
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan Studio 396 sqft
AED 1,089,360
2,751 AED/sqft
Monarch Hill Real Estate
Galluccia Aka
I |
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 2 973 sqft
AED 3,900,000
4,010 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+3 listings
Exclusive Offer| Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment | Zero Commiss...
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 824 sqft
AED 1,370,000
1,663 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+2 listings
AZIZI RIVIERA 3 | SPACIOUS 1BR | AL MERKADH
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 905 sqft
AED 1,399,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Anastasiia Vertiagin...
Ultra-Luxury in Meydan | 8 Mins to Burj Khalifa | Skyline In...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 2 1,213 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,878 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+1 listings
prime location / burj khalifa view / high ROI / high quality...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 402 sqft
AED 1,200,000
2,986 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+32 listings
BEST PRICE - FREEHOLD -Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 361 sqft
AED 1,250,000
3,461 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+5 listings
Best Deal-Burj khalifa view-high ROI
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 741 sqft
AED 1,462,905
1,974 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+3 listings
Burj Khalifa View/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 2 973 sqft
AED 3,272,000
3,363 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+22 listings
2 Bedroom Apartment | Saddlewood Park | Furnished | Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,318 sqft
AED 3,250,000
2,466 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+5 listings
Luxury Living - Prime Location - Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan 1 617 sqft
AED 2,600,000
4,214 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+3 listings
ULTRA MODERN LUXURIOUS VILLA FOR SALE IN GRAND VIEWS MAYDAN
Villas Ready Meydan Gated Community
Meydan 4 2,346 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,771 AED/sqft
Simple Real Estate
Mohammad Abrar Ul Ha...
+5 listings
Skyline & Park View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Saddlewood Park...
Apartments Off-plan Meydan Avenue
Meydan 2 1,309 sqft
AED 2,825,000
2,158 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
+2 listings
Luxurious Living | View Crystal Lagoon | Suitable for invest...
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 780 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,500 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmed Magdi
+1 listings
Near Metro_4% DLD Waiver_HIGH ROI_Ramadan Discount
Apartments Off-plan Meydan One
Meydan 1 741 sqft
AED 1,462,905
1,973 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+3 listings
flexible payment plan | luxury studio | Skyline & burj khali...
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 395 sqft
AED 1,200,000
3,039 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+32 listings
HIGH FLOOR - AMAZING VIEW - SPECIAL OFFER - BE SPECIAL
Apartments Off-plan Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City
Meydan Studio 375 sqft
AED 1,340,000
3,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+11 listings
VOT | FURNISHED | POOL VIEW
Apartments Ready Meydan One
Meydan 1 488 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,151 AED/sqft
Jacobs Real Estate
Daniel Francis
+4 listings