| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Design | Easy Comfort | Urban Living | Meydan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Discount_Near Metro_4% DLD Waiver_HIGH ROI | Meydan | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 985,500
2,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Easy Comfort | Urban Living | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
IDEAL ENTRY PRICE | CHEAPEST 2BHK IN MEYDAN | 30\70 PP \PHPP | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHOOSE 30\70 PP OR POST HANDOVER PP | BEST PRICE FOR 2BHK IN... | Meydan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY AFTER 3 MONTHS - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - OPEN VIEW - MORTGA... | Meydan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - OPEN VIEW - MORTGAGE ALLOWED - HI... | Meydan | 2 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 2,500,450
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A high-prestige asset and capitalize on exceptional capital... | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BHK WITH BURJ VIEW | POST HANDOVER PP | 2026 H. O | Meydan | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 3 MONTHS - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - OPEN VIEW - MORTGA... | Meydan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Riviera 15 | Vacant On Transfer | Meydan | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mortgage | 25\70 PP | 35% Limited Offer | Discount Price | H... | Meydan | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 2,500,450
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT LISTING | Studio Apartment in Azizi Riviera 41 (Vacant o... | Meydan | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
I Z B A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Exclusive Discount for Ramadan | Semi-Fu... | Meydan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Largest Corner Plot | Vastu | Single Row | Meydan | 6 | 6,044 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,805 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount with payment plan | Semi-furnished | Premium re... | Meydan | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% OFF | 4% DLD Waiver | Ready Soon | Semi- Furnished | Meydan | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Last Chance | Prime Investment - Strong ROI | Meydan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,794,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Residences with RAMADAN OFFER 4%DLD | Meydan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | ICONIC TOWER | SKY LINE VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Meydan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Riviera 65 | Well Priced Studio | Rented | Meydan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 799,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Dp _80% Mortgage_ Ready _ Lagoon | Meydan | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready | Crystal Lagoon | Investor Deal | Strong Roi | Meydan | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 949,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Stylish Unit | High Class amanities | Meydan | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Ardin Realty
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | Studio in Azizi Riviera 41 – BELOW MARKET PR... | Meydan | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
I Z B A Real Estate
|
— |